2009 Petitions Filed



          All data provided on this page is for informational purposes only and is not official. Every effort is made to ensure the accuracy of this information. For official information regarding petitions filed to date, you should contact the Erie County Board of Elections.

COUNTYWIDE PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
SHERIFF
John A. Glascott D 07/16/2009
John A. Glascott D 07/20/2009 (Mail)
Timothy B. Howard R 07/16/2009
Timothy B. Howard I 07/16/2009
Timothy B. Howard C 07/15/2009
 
COUNTY COMPTROLLER
Mark C. Poloncarz D 07/16/2009
Diane Benczkowski D 07/20/2009 (Mail)
Philip C. Kadet R 07/16/2009
Michael J. Abramo I 07/13/2009
Philip C. Kadet I 07/16/2009
Philip C. Kadet C 07/15/2009
Mark C. Poloncarz W 07/14/2009
 
COUNTY LEGISLATOR 1ST DISTRICT
Daniel M. Kozub D 07/16/2009
Vincent M. Tobia Sr. R 07/15/2009
Vincent M. Tobia Sr. I 07/16/2009
Daniel M. Kozub I 07/14/2009
Daniel M. Kozub C 07/13/2009
 
COUNTY LEGISLATOR 2ND DISTRICT
Timothy M. Kennedy D 07/16/2009
Tracey M. McNerney R 07/16/2009
Timothy M. Kennedy I 07/14/2009
Timothy M. Kennedy C 07/13/2009
Timothy M. Kennedy W 07/14/2009
 
COUNTY LEGISLATOR 3RD DISTRICT
Barbara Miller-Williams D 07/16/2009
Barbara Miller-Williams I 07/16/2009
Barbara A. Miller-Williams W 07/14/2009
 
COUNTY LEGISLATOR 4TH DISTRICT
Justin M. Rooney D 07/16/2009
Raymond W. Walter R 07/15/2009
Raymond W. Walter I 07/16/2009
Raymond W. Walter C 07/13/2009
Justin M. Rooney W 07/14/2009
 
COUNTY LEGISLATOR 5TH DISTRICT
Kathy Konst D 07/14/2009
Dino J. Fudoli R 07/15/2009
Kathy Konst I 07/13/2009
Kathy Konst C 07/13/2009
 
COUNTY LEGISLATOR 6TH DISTRICT
Ralph R. Hernandez D 07/16/2009
Maria R. Whyte D 07/16/2009
Maria R. Whyte I 07/14/2009
Maria R. Whyte W 07/14/2009
 
COUNTY LEGISLATOR 7TH DISTRICT
Betty Jean Grant D 07/15/2009
Valeria A. Aldridge D 07/20/2009 (Mail)
Betty Jean Grant I 07/14/2009
Betty Jean Grant W 07/14/2009
 
COUNTY LEGISLATOR 8TH DISTRICT
Thomas J. Mazur D 07/16/2009
Lynn M. Dearmyer D 07/16/2009
Ted B. Morton R 07/16/2009
Thomas J. Mazur I 07/14/2009
Ted B. Morton I 07/16/2009
Thomas J. Mazur C 07/13/2009
Thomas J. Mazur W 07/14/2009
 
COUNTY LEGISLATOR 9TH DISTRICT
Christina Wlekinski Bove D 07/15/2009
Timothy M. Wroblewski D 07/16/2009
Brian D. Wirth R 07/16/2009
Brian D. Wirth I 07/15/2009
Timothy M. Wroblewski I 07/16/2009
Joseph C. Marino I 07/16/2009
Timothy M. Wroblewski C 07/13/2009
Matthew D. Williams C 07/16/2009
Lauren A. Wagner W 07/15/2009
 
COUNTY LEGISLATOR 10TH DISTRICT
Michele M. Iannello D 07/16/2009
Kevin R. Hardwick R 07/16/2009
Michele M. Iannello I 07/13/2009
Kevin R. Hardwick I 07/16/2009
Michele L. Strauch I 07/16/2009
Kevin R. Hardwick C 07/13/2009
Michele M. Iannello W 07/14/2009
 
COUNTY LEGISLATOR 11TH DISTRICT
Lynn M. Marinelli D 07/14/2009
Kevin P. Curtain R 07/16/2009
Lynn M. Marinelli I 07/14/2009
Lynn M. Marinelli C 07/13/2009
Lynn M. Marinelli W 07/14/2009
 
COUNTY LEGISLATOR 12TH DISTRICT
Robert B. Reynolds Jr D 07/16/2009
Lynne Dixon R 07/16/2009
Lynne Dixon I 07/13/2009
Robert B. Reynolds Jr I 07/13/2009
Robert B. Reynolds Jr C 07/13/2009
Robert B. Reynolds Jr W 07/14/2009
 
COUNTY LEGISLATOR 13TH DISTRICT
John J. Mills R 07/16/2009
John J. Mills I 07/16/2009
John J. Mills C 07/13/2009
 
COUNTY LEGISLATOR 14TH DISTRICT
Thomas A. Loughran D 07/16/2009
Shelly D. Schratz R 07/16/2009
Thomas A. Loughran I 07/13/2009
Shelly D. Schratz I 07/16/2009
Dylan G. Quinlan I 07/16/2009
Thomas A. Loughran C 07/13/2009
Thomas A. Loughran W 07/14/2009
 
COUNTY LEGISLATOR 15TH DISTRICT
Francina J. Spoth D 07/16/2009
Edward A. Rath R 07/15/2009
Edward A. Rath I 07/16/2009
Edward A. Rath III C 07/13/2009
Francina J. Spoth W 07/14/2009
 
CITY OF BUFFALO PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
MAYOR
Byron W. Brown D 07/13/2009
Michael P. Kearns D 07/16/2009
Richard M. Gattone R 07/16/2009
Byron W. Brown I 07/13/2009
Byron W. Brown C 07/13/2009
Byron W. Brown W 07/13/2009
 
CITY OF LACKAWANNA PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
COUNCILMAN 1ST WARD
Abdulsalam K. Noman D 07/15/2009
Joseph L. Jerge D 07/16/2009
Andrea Z. Haxton D 07/20/2009 (Mail)
Abdulsalam K. Noman R 07/16/2009
Joseph L. Jerge I 07/13/2009
Andrea Z. Haxton I 07/16/2009
Joseph L. Jerge C 07/13/2009
Joseph L. Jerge W 07/14/2009
COUNCILMAN 2ND WARD
Geoffrey M. Szymanski D 07/16/2009
Timothy J. Blarr Sr R 07/16/2009
Geoffrey M. Szymanski I 07/13/2009
John Kwasniewski Jr I 07/16/2009
Geoffrey M. Szymanski C 07/13/2009
Geoffrey M. Szymanski W 07/14/2009
COUNCILMAN 3RD WARD
Lawrence Murphy D 07/16/2009
Francis J. Kulczyk D 07/16/2009
Dennis M. Mulqueen Jr R 07/16/2009
Francis J. Kulczyk I 07/13/2009
Lawrence Murphy I 07/16/2009
Francis J. Kulczyk C 07/13/2009
Francis J. Kulczyk W 07/14/2009
 
CITY OF TONAWANDA PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
MAYOR
Jay R. Ralph D 07/16/2009
Rick D. Davis Jr D 07/16/2009
Ronald J. Pilozzi R 07/16/2009
Rick D. Davis Jr I 07/14/2009
Rick D. Davis Jr I 07/15/2009
Ronald J. Pilozzi I 07/16/2009
Ralph J. Abramo I 07/17/2009 (Mail)
Rick D. Davis Jr C 07/15/2009
Rick D. Davis Jr W 07/14/2009
COUNCIL MEMBER 1ST WARD
Colleen R. Perkins D 07/16/2009
Charles M. Gilbert R 07/16/2009
Colleen R. Perkins I 07/14/2009
Charles M. Gilbert I 07/16/2009
Heather D. Little I 07/17/2009 (Mail)
Colleen R. Perkins C 07/15/2009
Colleen R. Perkins W 07/14/2009
COUNCIL MEMBER 2ND WARD
Gary C. Waterhouse D 07/16/2009
Blake R. Boyle R 07/16/2009
Gary C. Waterhouse I 07/15/2009
Blake R. Boyle I 07/16/2009
Gary C. Waterhouse C 07/13/2009
Gary C. Waterhouse W 07/14/2009
COUNCIL MEMBER 3RD WARD
Richard A. Slisz D 07/16/2009
James P. Kossow D 07/16/2009
Dale R. Peter R 07/16/2009
James P. Kossow I 07/14/2009
Richard A. Slisz I 07/16/2009
Dale R. Peter I 07/16/2009
William G. Harmon I 07/17/2009 (Mail)
James P. Kossow C 07/13/2009
James P. Kossow W 07/14/2009
COUNCIL MEMBER 4TH WARD
William R. Poole D 07/16/2009
Steven M. Sommers D 07/16/2009
Steven M. Sommers R 07/16/2009
William R. Poole I 07/14/2009
Steven M. Sommers I 07/16/2009
Kimberly A. Davis I 07/17/2009 (Mail)
William R. Poole C 07/13/2009
William R. Poole W 07/14/2009
 
ALDEN PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
SUPERVISOR
Ronald L. Smith R 07/15/2009
Ronald L. Smith I 07/16/2009
Ronald L. Smith C 07/13/2009
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
Mary F. Riddoch R 07/15/2009
William R. Weber R 07/15/2009
Keith W. Stone R 07/16/2009
Mary F. Riddoch I 07/16/2009
William R. Weber I 07/16/2009
Mary F. Riddoch C 07/13/2009
William R. Weber C 07/13/2009
TOWN CLERK
Dorothy L. Bycina R 07/15/2009
Dorothy L. Bycina I 07/16/2009
Dorothy L. Bycina C 07/13/2009
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Gary D. Wagner R 07/15/2009
Carl E. Fix R 07/15/2009
Gary D. Wagner I 07/16/2009
Gary D. Wagner C 07/13/2009
 
AMHERST PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
SUPERVISOR
Alice Kryzan D 07/16/2009
Barry A. Weinstein R 07/15/2009
Alice Kryzan I 07/13/2009
William L. Kindel I 07/14/2009
Barry A. Weinstein I 07/16/2009
Jonathan A. Lavell I 07/16/2009
William L. Kindel C 07/13/2009
Alice Kryzan W 07/14/2009
COUNCILMAN (THREE (3) TO BE ELECTED)
Daniel J. Ward D 07/16/2009
Toni L. Vazquez D 07/16/2009
Ramona D. Popowich D 07/16/2009
Barbara S. Nuchereno R 07/15/2009
Richard Jay Anderson R 07/15/2009
Steven Sanders R 07/15/2009
Daniel J. Ward I 07/13/2009
Toni L. Vazquez I 07/13/2009
Ramona D. Popowich I 07/13/2009
Barbara S. Nuchereno I 07/16/2009
Richard Jay Anderson I 07/16/2009
Steven Sanders I 07/16/2009
Andrew J. Gruszka I 07/16/2009
Joanne A. Schultz I 07/16/2009
Amy E. Tirella I 07/16/2009
Barbara Schwartz Nuchereno C 07/13/2009
Steven Sanders C 07/13/2009
Daniel J. Ward C 07/13/2009
Ramona D. Popowich W 07/14/2009
Toni Lynn Vazquez W 07/14/2009
Daniel J. Ward W 07/14/2009
TOWN JUSTICE
Mark G. Farrell D 07/16/2009
Mark G. Farrell R 07/15/2009
Mark G. Farrell I 07/13/2009
Mark G. Farrell I 07/16/2009
Mark G. Farrell C 07/13/2009
Mark G. Farrell W 07/14/2009
 
AURORA PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
SUPERVISOR
Thomas E. Cotton D 07/16/2009
Thomas E. Cotton R 07/13/2009
Dwight D. Krieger R 07/15/2009
Jolene M. Jeffe R 07/14/2009
David J. Foley R 07/20/2009 (Mail)
Jolene M. Jeffe I 07/14/2009
Jolene M. Jeffe C 07/13/2009
Thomas E. Cotton W 07/14/2009
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
Gregory Szematowicz D 07/16/2009
Timothy J. Heinrich R 07/14/2009
James F. Collins R 07/15/2009
Susan A. Friess R 07/15/2009
Timothy J. Heinrich I 07/14/2009
James F. Collins I 07/14/2009
James F. Collins C 07/13/2009
Timothy J. Heinrich C 07/13/2009
Timothy J. Heinrich Sr W 07/14/2009
Gregory Szematowicz W 07/14/2009
TOWN CLERK
Martha L. Librock R 07/15/2009
Martha L. Librock C 07/13/2009
TOWN JUSTICE
Anthony DiFilippo IV D 07/14/2009
Jeffrey P. Markello D 07/16/2009
Anthony DiFilippo IV R 07/14/2009
Jeffrey P. Markello R 07/15/2009
Anthony DiFilippo IV I 07/14/2009
Jeffrey P. Markello I 07/15/2009
Anthony DiFilippo IV C 07/14/2009
Jeffrey P. Markello C 07/13/2009
Jeffrey P. Markello C 07/15/2009
Anthony DiFilippo IV W 07/14/2009
Jeffrey P. Markello W 07/15/2009
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
David M. Gunner D 07/16/2009
David M. Gunner R 07/14/2009
Philip R. Caccamise R 07/15/2009
David M. Gunner I 07/14/2009
David M. Gunner C 07/13/2009
RECEIVER OF TAXES AND ASSESSMENTS
Barbara A. Halt R 07/15/2009
Barbara A. Halt C 07/13/2009
 
BOSTON PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
SUPERVISOR
Richard K. Hawkins D 07/16/2009
Martin A. Ballowe R 07/15/2009
Richard K. Hawkins I 07/14/2009
Martin A. Ballowe I 07/16/2009
Richard K. Hawkins C 07/13/2009
Richard K. Hawkins W 07/14/2009
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
Cathleen M. Dobson D 07/16/2009
David Ruzzine D 07/16/2009
Jay P. Boardway R 07/15/2009
Jeffery A. Genzel R 07/15/2009
Cathleen M. Dobson I 07/14/2009
David Ruzzine I 07/14/2009
Jay P. Boardway I 07/16/2009
Jeffrey A. Genzel I 07/16/2009
Cathleen M. Dobson C 07/13/2009
David Ruzzine C 07/13/2009
Cathleen M. Dobson W 07/14/2009
David Ruzzine W 07/14/2009
TOWN JUSTICE
Debra K. Bender D 07/16/2009
Debra K. Bender R 07/15/2009
Debra K. Bender I 07/14/2009
Debra K. Bender I 07/16/2009
Debra K. Bender C 07/13/2009
 
BRANT PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
SUPERVISOR
Daniel B. Kujawinski D 07/16/2009
Leonard K. Pero R 07/15/2009
Leonard K. Pero I 07/16/2009
Leonard K. Pero C 07/13/2009
Daniel B. Kujawinski Jr. W 07/14/2009
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
Roseann Turner D 07/15/2009
Jeffrey W. Gier D 07/16/2009
Clark H. Borngraber R 07/13/2009
Jeffrey W. Gier R 07/13/2009
Sherman E. Reickart Jr R 07/15/2009
Sherman E. Reickart Jr I 07/16/2009
Roseann Turner I 07/16/2009
Sherman E. Reickart Jr C 07/13/2009
Roseann Turner C 07/13/2009
TOWN JUSTICE
Peter F, Gugino D 07/16/2009
Peter F. Gugino R 07/15/2009
Peter F. Gugino I 07/16/2009
Peter F. Gugino C 07/13/2009
Peter F. Gugino W 07/15/2009
 
CHEEKTOWAGA PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
COUNCILMAN (THREE (3) TO BE ELECTED)
Lorna K. Castanik D 07/16/2009
Patricia A. Jaworowicz D 07/16/2009
Stanley J. Kaznowski III D 07/16/2009
James P. Rogowski D 07/16/2009
Scott Rybczynski R 07/16/2009
Roger Heymanowski R 07/16/2009
John J. Kaczorowski R 07/16/2009
Patricia A. Jaworowicz I 07/16/2009
Stanley J Kaznowski III I 07/16/2009
James P. Rogowski I 07/16/2009
Stanley J. Kaznowski III C 07/13/2009
Patricia A. Jaworowicz C 07/13/2009
James P. Rogowski C 07/13/2009
Patricia A. Jaworowicz W 07/14/2009
John Kaczorowski W 07/14/2009
James P. Rogowski W 07/14/2009
 
CLARENCE PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
Peter T. DiCostanzo R 07/16/2009
Patrick W. Casilio R 07/16/2009
Peter T. DiCostanzo I 07/16/2009
Patrick W. Casilio I 07/16/2009
Patrick W. Casilio C 07/13/2009
Peter T. DiCostanzo C 07/13/2009
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Theodore C. Donner R 07/16/2009
Theodore C. Donner I 07/16/2009
Theodore C. Donner C 07/13/2009
 
COLDEN PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
SUPERVISOR
Annie M. Hoffman D 07/16/2009
James P. Walter R 07/15/2009
Annie M. Hoffman R 07/16/2009
Annie M. Hoffman I 07/16/2009
Annie M. Hoffmann C 07/13/2009
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
David J. Arcara D 07/15/2009
Patrick C. Murphy D 07/16/2009
Richard S. Sheldon D 07/16/2009
David J. Arcara R 07/15/2009
Stephanie A. Czerniak R 07/15/2009
Stephanie A. Czerniak C 07/13/2009
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Edward W. Wochensky R 07/15/2009
Edward W. Wochensky C 07/13/2009
 
COLLINS PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
SUPERVISOR
Merle A. Harvey D 07/16/2009
Kenneth E. Martin R 07/15/2009
Kenneth E. Martin I 07/16/2009
Nancy A. Orth I 07/16/2009
Kenneth E. Martin C 07/13/2009
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
Robert F. Gaylord D 07/16/2009
Harold B. Rundle III D 07/16/2009
Mary A. Clark R 07/15/2009
Janet L. Vogtli R 07/15/2009
Mary A. Clark I 07/16/2009
Janet L. Vogtli I 07/16/2009
John T. Diblasi I 07/16/2009
Jennifer J. Hobson I 07/16/2009
Mary A. Clark C 07/13/2009
Janet L. Vogtli C 07/13/2009
TOWN CLERK
Becky Jo Summers R 07/15/2009
Becky Jo Summers I 07/16/2009
Becky Jo Summers C 07/13/2009
TOWN JUSTICE
Norman J. Peters R 07/15/2009
Norman J. Peters I 07/16/2009
Norman J. Peters C 07/13/2009
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Francis J. Gernatt Jr D 07/16/2009
Dennis M. Jensen R 07/15/2009
Francis J. Gernatt Jr I 07/14/2009
Dennis M. Jensen I 07/16/2009
Dennis J. Jensen C 07/13/2009
ASSESSOR
Salvatore P. Dicembre R 07/15/2009
Salvatore P. Dicembre I 07/16/2009
Salvatore P. Dicembre C 07/13/2009
 
CONCORD PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
SUPERVISOR
Gary A. Eppolito R 07/13/2009
Gary A. Eppolito I 07/13/2009
Gary A. Eppolito C 07/13/2009
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
James M. Krezmien R 07/13/2009
William F. Snyder III R 07/13/2009
James M. Krezmien I 07/13/2009
William F. Snyder III I 07/13/2009
James M. Krezmien C 07/13/2009
William F. Snyder III C 07/13/2009
TOWN CLERK
Mary E. Bolt R 07/13/2009
Mary E. Bolt I 07/13/2009
Mary E. Bolt C 07/13/2009
TOWN JUSTICE
Leslie J. Gibbin D 07/13/2009
Leslie J. Gibbin R 07/13/2009
Leslie J. Gibbin I 07/13/2009
Leslie J. Gibbin C 07/13/2009
Leslie J. Gibbin C 07/13/2009
Leslie J. Gibbin W 07/13/2009
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Edward A. Perkins D 07/13/2009
Dennis M. Dains R 07/13/2009
Edward A. Perkins R 07/13/2009
Dennis M. Dains I 07/13/2009
Dennis M. Dains C 07/13/2009
 
EDEN PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
Mary Lou Pew D 07/16/2009
Glenn McLaughlin D 07/16/2009
Richard S. Ventry R 07/16/2009
Jack Cuddihy R 07/16/2009
Mary Lou Pew I 07/16/2009
Glenn McLaughlin I 07/16/2009
Richard S. Ventry C 07/13/2009
Mary Lou Pew C 07/13/2009
Mary Lou Pew W 07/14/2009
TOWN JUSTICE
Michael G. Cooper D 07/16/2009
Michael G. Cooper R 07/16/2009
Michael G. Cooper I 07/16/2009
Michael G. Cooper C 07/13/2009
ASSESSOR
Robert W. Pietrocarlo D 07/16/2009
Roxanne L. Mroz R 07/16/2009
Robert W. Pietrocarlo I 07/16/2009
Robert W. Pietrocarlo C 07/13/2009
 
ELMA PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
SUPERVISOR
Michael P. Nolan R 07/13/2009
Michael P. Nolan I 07/16/2009
Michael P. Nolan C 07/15/2009
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
David Polak D 07/16/2009
Donald E. Przybyl D 07/16/2009
Tracy W. Petrocy R 07/13/2009
Thomas M. Fallon R 07/13/2009
Tracy W. Petrocy I 07/16/2009
Thomas M. Fallon I 07/16/2009
David W. Polak I 07/16/2009
Donald E. Przybyl I 07/16/2009
Thomas M. Fallon C 07/15/2009
Tracy W. Petrocy C 07/15/2009
Lee Fisher C 07/16/2009
David W. Polak W 07/14/2009
Donald E. Przybyl W 07/14/2009
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Henry J. Mazurek Jr D 07/16/2009
Wayne A. Clark R 07/13/2009
Wayne A. Clark I 07/16/2009
Henry J. Mazurek Jr I 07/16/2009
Wayne A. Clark C 07/15/2009
Charles J. Sauers C 07/16/2009
Henry J. Mazurek Jr W 07/14/2009
 
EVANS PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
TOWN CLERK
Jonica B. DiMartino D 07/16/2009
Jonica B. DiMartino R 07/15/2009
Jonica B. DiMartino I 07/14/2009
Jonica B. DiMartino C 07/13/2009
Jonica B. DiMartino W 07/14/2009
TOWN JUSTICE
Timothy J. Cooper D 07/16/2009
Timothy J. Cooper R 07/15/2009
Timothy J. Cooper I 07/14/2009
Timothy J. Cooper C 07/13/2009
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Edward J. Michalski D 07/16/2009
Dominic Calandra D 07/16/2009
Edward J. Michalski R 07/15/2009
Edward J. Michalski I 07/14/2009
Edward J. Michalski C 07/13/2009
Edward J. Michalski W 07/14/2009
RECEIVER OF TAXES AND ASSESSMENTS
Diana A. Cafferty D 07/16/2009
Diana A. Cafferty R 07/15/2009
Diana A. Cafferty I 07/14/2009
Diana A. Cafferty C 07/13/2009
 
GRAND ISLAND PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
Norman H. Moorhouse D 07/16/2009
James R. Sharpe D 07/16/2009
Mary S. Cooke R 07/15/2009
Raymond A. Billica R 07/15/2009
James R. Sharpe I 07/13/2009
Mary S. Cooke I 07/16/2009
Raymond A. Billica I 07/16/2009
Mary S. Cooke C 07/13/2009
James R. Sharpe C 07/13/2009
Raymond A. Billica W 07/14/2009
TOWN JUSTICE
Mark J. Frentzel D 07/16/2009
Mark J. Frentzel R 07/15/2009
Mark J. Frentzel I 07/16/2009
Mark J. Frentzel C 07/13/2009
Mark J. Frentzel W 07/14/2009
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
James B. Tomkins D 07/16/2009
James B. Tomkins R 07/15/2009
James B. Tomkins I 07/16/2009
James B. Tomkins C 07/13/2009
 
HAMBURG PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
SUPERVISOR
Patricia M. Michalek D 07/16/2009
Dennis Gaughan D 07/16/2009
Steven J. Walters R 07/15/2009
Patricia M. Michalek I 07/14/2009
Steven J. Walters I 07/16/2009
Steven J. Walters I 07/16/2009
Dennis Gaughan I 07/16/2009
Steven J. Walters C 07/13/2009
Patricia M. Michalek W 07/14/2009
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
Leonard F. Kowalski D 07/16/2009
Joseph A. Collins D 07/16/2009
Vincent R. Gugliuzza D 07/14/2009
Ernest J. Jewett D 07/14/2009
Ted Casey D 07/16/2009
Amy Carroll Ziegler R 07/15/2009
Bryan J. Wittmeyer R 07/15/2009
Leonard F. Kowalski I 07/14/2009
Joseph A. Collins I 07/14/2009
Franklin J. Cirrincione I 07/16/2009
Gary R. Klumpp I 07/16/2009
Amy Carroll Ziegler I 07/16/2009
Bryan J. Wittmeyer I 07/16/2009
Joseph A. Collins I 07/16/2009
Vincent R. Gugliuzza I 07/16/2009
Vincent R. Gugliuzza C 07/13/2009
Joseph A. Collins C 07/13/2009
Ernest J. Jewett C 07/14/2009
Vincent R. Gugliuzza W 07/14/2009
Joseph A. Collins W 07/14/2009
COUNCILMAN (To Fill Vacancy)
Jonathan P. Gorman D 07/16/2009
David Bellissimo R 07/15/2009
Jonathan G. Gorman I 07/14/2009
Ford J. Beckwith I 07/16/2009
David Bellissimo I 07/16/2009
Jonathan G. Gorman I 07/16/2009
Jonathan G. Gorman C 07/13/2009
Jonathan G. Gorman W 07/14/2009
TOWN JUSTICE
Gerald P. Gorman D 07/16/2009
Gerald P. Gorman I 07/14/2009
Gerald P. Gorman I 07/16/2009
Gerald P. Gorman C 07/13/2009
Gerald P. Gorman W 07/14/2009
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Thomas M. Best Sr D 07/16/2009
Thomas M. Best Sr R 07/15/2009
Thomas M. Best Sr I 07/14/2009
Thomas M. Best I 07/16/2009
Thomas M. Best Sr I 07/16/2009
Thomas M. Best C 07/13/2009
Thomas M. Best Sr W 07/14/2009
 
HOLLAND PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
SUPERVISOR
Michael C. Kasprzyk R 07/15/2009
Michael C. Kasprzyk C 07/15/2009
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
Cheryl L. Gerbec D 07/16/2009
Roberta A. Herr R 07/15/2009
Geoffrey W. Hack R 07/15/2009
Geoffrey W. Hack C 07/15/2009
Roberta A. Herr C 07/15/2009
TOWN CLERK
Sandra B. Smith R 07/15/2009
Sandra B. Smith C 07/15/2009
TOWN JUSTICE
William J. Franczak R 07/15/2009
William J. Franczak C 07/15/2009
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Patrick F. Joyce R 07/15/2009
Patrick F. Joyce C 07/15/2009
ASSESSOR
Tammy A. Adsitt R 07/15/2009
Tammy A. Adsitt C 07/15/2009
COLLECTOR
June E. McArthur R 07/15/2009
June E. McArthur C 07/15/2009
 
LANCASTER PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
John M. Abraham Jr D 07/16/2009
Ronald Ruffino Sr D 07/16/2009
Gerald W. Burgin R 07/15/2009
Georgette F. Pelletterie R 07/15/2009
John M. Abraham Jr I 07/14/2009
Ronald Ruffino Sr I 07/14/2009
Gerald W. Burgin I 07/16/2009
Georgette F. Pelletterie I 07/16/2009
John M. Abraham Jr C 07/13/2009
Ronald Ruffino Sr C 07/13/2009
Daniel J. Amatura C 07/13/2009
John M. Abraham Jr C 07/20/2009 (Mail)
Ronald Ruffino Sr C 07/20/2009 (Mail)
John M. Abraham Jr W 07/14/2009
Ronald Ruffino Sr W 07/14/2009
TOWN JUSTICE
J. Michael Kelleher D 07/16/2009
J. Michael Kelleher I 07/14/2009
J. Michael Kelleher C 07/13/2009
J. Michael Kelleher C 07/20/2009 (Mail)
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Daniel J. Amatura D 07/16/2009
Richard L. Reese Jr D 07/16/2009
Scott Phillips R 07/15/2009
Daniel J. Amatura I 07/14/2009
Richard L. Reese Jr I 07/16/2009
Scott Phillips I 07/16/2009
Daniel J. Amatura C 07/20/2009 (Mail)
TRUSTEE PUBLIC LIBRARY
Suzanne M. Jacobs D 07/16/2009
Barbara J. Tamol D 07/16/2009
Barbara J. Tamol R 07/15/2009
Suzanne M. Jacobs R 07/15/2009
Suzanne M. Jacobs I 07/14/2009
Barbara J. Tamol I 07/14/2009
Barbara J. Tamol I 07/16/2009
Suzanne M. Jacobs I 07/16/2009
 
MARILLA PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
SUPERVISOR
George J. Gertz R 07/14/2009
George J. Gertz R 07/15/2009
George J. Gertz C 07/13/2009
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
Richard F. Rose D 07/14/2009
Deborah L. Lerner D 07/14/2009
Daniel G. Handy D 07/16/2009
Joseph C. Lankes D 07/16/2009
Daniel G. Handy R 07/15/2009
Joseph C. Lankes R 07/15/2009
Elizabeth F. Ackerman R 07/14/2009
Donald E. Darrow R 07/14/2009
Daniel G. Handy C 07/13/2009
Joseph C. Lankes C 07/13/2009
TOWN JUSTICE
Thomas S. Labin D 07/16/2009
Thomas S. Labin R 07/14/2009
Thomas S. Labin R 07/15/2009
Thomas S. Labin C 07/13/2009
ASSESSOR
Earl H. Dabb D 07/16/2009
Earl H. Dabb R 07/15/2009
Earl H. Dabb C 07/13/2009
 
NEWSTEAD PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
SUPERVISOR
David L. Cummings D 07/16/2009
David L. Cummings I 07/13/2009
David L. Cummings C 07/13/2009
David L. Cummings W 07/14/2009
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
Richard C. Baran D 07/16/2009
Adam G. Burg D 07/16/2009
Thomas A. Grimm R 07/16/2009
James Mayrose R 07/16/2009
Richard C. Baran I 07/13/2009
Adam G. Burg I 07/13/2009
Thomas A. Grimm I 07/16/2009
James Mayrose I 07/16/2009
James Mayrose C 07/13/2009
Richard C. Baran C 07/13/2009
Richard C. Baran W 07/14/2009
TOWN CLERK
Kelley A. Brackett D 07/16/2009
Dawn D. Izydorczak R 07/16/2009
Kelley A. Brackett I 07/13/2009
Dawn Izydorczak I 07/16/2009
Dawn D. Izydorczak C 07/13/2009
TOWN JUSTICE
Dennis R. Freeman R 07/16/2009
Dennis R. Freeman I 07/16/2009
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Michael C. Bassanello D 07/16/2009
Raymond W. Schrock R 07/16/2009
Michael C. Bassanello I 07/13/2009
Raymond W. Schrock I 07/16/2009
Michael C. Bassanello C 07/13/2009
 
NORTH COLLINS PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
George C. LoBianco D 07/16/2009
Jeffrey T. Krauss D 07/16/2009
Rosaline A. Seege R 07/15/2009
Rosaline A. Seege C 07/15/2009
TOWN JUSTICE
Ward W. Weiser D 07/16/2009
Ward W. Weiser C 07/15/2009
 
ORCHARD PARK PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
SUPERVISOR
Janis A. Colarusso D 07/16/2009
Patrick J. Keem R 07/16/2009
Patrick J. Keem I 07/16/2009
Janis A. Colarusso I 07/16/2009
Janis A. Colarusso C 07/13/2009
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
David R. Kaczor D 07/16/2009
M. David Matthews D 07/16/2009
David R. Kaczor R 07/16/2009
Eugene L. Majchrzak R 07/16/2009
David R. Kaczor I 07/16/2009
Eugene L. Majchrzak I 07/16/2009
David R. Kaczor C 07/13/2009
Eugene L. Majchrzak C 07/13/2009
TOWN JUSTICE
Edward A. Pace D 07/16/2009
Edward A. Pace R 07/16/2009
Edward A. Pace I 07/16/2009
Edward A. Pace I 07/16/2009
Edward A. Pace C 07/13/2009
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Ronald N. Geitter D 07/16/2009
Ronald N. Geitter R 07/14/2009
Frederick J. Piasecki Jr R 07/16/2009
Frederick J. Piasecki Jr I 07/16/2009
Frederick J. Piasecki Jr C 07/13/2009
RECEIVER OF TAXES AND ASSESSMENTS
Carol R. Hutton R 07/16/2009
Carol R. Hutton I 07/16/2009
Carol R. Hutton C 07/13/2009
 
SARDINIA PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
SUPERVISOR
Sheila L. Vrenna D 07/16/2009
Mary L. Hannon R 07/13/2009
Mary L. Hannon I 07/13/2009
Sheila L. Vrenna C 07/13/2009
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
Anthony D. Korcz D 07/16/2009
Felicia E. Meyers D 07/16/2009
Cheryl L. Earl R 07/13/2009
Daniel L. Miller R 07/13/2009
Cheryl L. Earl I 07/13/2009
Daniel L. Miller I 07/13/2009
Daniel L. Miller C 07/13/2009
Felicia E. Meyers C 07/13/2009
TOWN CLERK
Denise J. Schiener D 07/16/2009
Betsy A. Marsh R 07/13/2009
Betsy A. Marsh I 07/13/2009
TOWN JUSTICE
Joni M. Farelo D 07/16/2009
Sharlene J. Vossler R 07/13/2009
William J. Hopkins R 07/13/2009
William J. Hopkins I 07/16/2009
Joni M. Farleo C 07/13/2009
William J. Hopkins C 07/16/2009
William J. Hopkins W 07/16/2009
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Donald W. Hopkins R 07/13/2009
Donald W. Hopkins I 07/13/2009
Donald W. Hopkins C 07/13/2009
 
TONAWANDA PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
COUNCILMAN (THREE (3) TO BE ELECTED)
Lisa M. Chimera D 07/16/2009
Joseph H. Emminger D 07/16/2009
John A. Bargnesi Jr D 07/16/2009
Gigi E. Grizanti R 07/15/2009
James McGee R 07/15/2009
Partick J. O'Hanrahan R 07/15/2009
Lisa M. Chimera I 07/14/2009
Joseph H. Emminger I 07/14/2009
John A. Bargnesi Jr I 07/14/2009
Gigi E. Grizanti I 07/16/2009
James McGee I 07/16/2009
Patrick J. O'Hanrahan I 07/16/2009
Lisa M. Chimera C 07/13/2009
Joseph H. Emminger Sr C 07/13/2009
John A. Bargnesi Jr C 07/13/2009
John A. Bargnesi Jr W 07/14/2009
Lisa M. Chimera W 07/14/2009
Joseph H. Emminger Sr W 07/14/2009
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Daniel J Crangle D 07/16/2009
Bradley A. Rowles R 07/15/2009
Daniel J. Crangle I 07/14/2009
Bradley A. Rowles I 07/16/2009
Bradley A. Rowles C 07/13/2009
Daniel J. Crangle W 07/14/2009
 
WALES PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
SUPERVISOR
Rickey A. Venditti R 07/15/2009
Rickey A. Venditti C 07/13/2009
COUNCILMAN (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
Gerald E. Klinck R 07/15/2009
Jude A. Hartrich R 07/15/2009
Gerald E. Klinck C 07/13/2009
Jude A. Hartrich C 07/13/2009
TOWN CLERK
Sharon A. Marfurt R 07/15/2009
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Michael J. Zywar R 07/15/2009
ASSESSOR
John J. Sly R 07/15/2009
ASSESSOR (To Fill Vacancy)
David B. Lane R 07/15/2009
 
WEST SENECA PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
TOWN SUPERINTENDENT OF HIGHWAYS
Matthew D. English D 07/14/2009
Albert W. Petko D 07/16/2009
Matthew D. English I 07/14/2009
Matthew D. English C 07/13/2009
Matthew D. English W 07/14/2009
RECEIVER OF TAXES AND ASSESSMENTS
Mark V. Fahey Jr D 07/14/2009
Ruth E. Breidenstein R 07/16/2009
Mark V. Fahey I 07/14/2009
Ruth E. Breidenstein C 07/13/2009
Mark V. Fahey Jr W 07/14/2009
 
VILLAGE OF KENMORE PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
VILLAGE JUSTICE
TRUSTEE (TWO (2) TO BE ELECTED)
 
PRIMARY ONLY
 
140th ASSEMBLY DISTRICT PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE (MALE)
Emilio L. Colaiacovo R 07/15/2009
MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE (FEMALE)
Christine M. Pilozzi R 07/15/2009
 
DELEGATES TO THE 8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CONVENTION
Emilio L. Colaiacovo R 07/15/2009
Christine M. Pilozzi R 07/15/2009
Gordon D. Tresch R 07/15/2009
 
ALTERNATE DELEGATES TO THE 8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CONVENTION
John R. Drexelius Jr R 07/15/2009
Charles J. Gallagher R 07/15/2009
Ashley W. Johnson R 07/15/2009
 
141st ASSEMBLY DISTRICT PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE (MALE)
Paul H. Riester R 07/16/2009
MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE (FEMALE)
Summara M. Wilson R 07/16/2009
 
DELEGATES TO THE 8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CONVENTION
Crystal D. Peoples D 07/13/2009
Antoine M. Thompson D 07/13/2009
Bonnie E. Russell D 07/13/2009
Demone A. Smith D 07/13/2009
Barbara Miller-Williams D 07/13/2009
Brian C. Davis D 07/13/2009
Betty Jean Grant D 07/13/2009
Alonzo W. Thompson Jr D 07/13/2009
Karla L. Thomas D 07/13/2009
Arthur O. Eve Jr D 07/16/2009
David A. Franczyk D 07/16/2009
Byron J. McIntyre D 07/16/2009
Karen Ellington D 07/16/2009
Leonard Williams D 07/16/2009
Kenny J. Williams D 07/16/2009
Martin K. Eve D 07/16/2009
Lisa Saunders D 07/16/2009
Otis N. Glover II D 07/16/2009
Russell T. Smith R 07/16/2009
Ricky T. Donovan Sr I 07/14/2009
Terrence K. Owens C 07/13/2009
William C. Ervin W 07/14/2009
Edward A. Penkaiski W 07/14/2009
 
ALTERNATE DELEGATES TO THE 8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CONVENTION
Arthur O. Eve Jr D 07/13/2009
Tanya Perrin-Johnson D 07/13/2009
Charles E. Redden D 07/13/2009
Joyce E. Nixon D 07/13/2009
Ellis M. Woods D 07/13/2009
Geraldine F. Ford D 07/13/2009
Martin K. Eve D 07/13/2009
Otis T. Barker Sr D 07/13/2009
Oswaldo Mestre Jr D 07/13/2009
Shiana Denise Eve D 07/16/2009
Robert E. Brown D 07/16/2009
Ivory L. Payne D 07/16/2009
Christine A. Augustyniak D 07/16/2009
Eric J. Eve D 07/16/2009
Darien J. Pratchett D 07/16/2009
Kenneth A. Pryor Sr D 07/16/2009
Edward C. Bennett D 07/16/2009
Tamara L. Goss D 07/16/2009
Beunice O. Turner R 07/16/2009
Sarah E. Donovan I 07/14/2009
Thomas G. Vossler C 07/13/2009
 
142nd ASSEMBLY DISTRICT PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE (MALE)
Philip M. Corwin R 07/14/2009
MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE (FEMALE)
Patricia A. Urbanski R 07/14/2009
 
DELEGATES TO THE 8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CONVENTION
Earl L. Jann Jr R 07/14/2009
William P. Riordan R 07/14/2009
Bradley J. Stamm R 07/14/2009
 
ALTERNATE DELEGATES TO THE 8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CONVENTION
Davis R. Heussler R 07/14/2009
Robert J. Lichtenthal Jr R 07/14/2009
Patricia A. Urbanski R 07/14/2009
 
143rd ASSEMBLY DISTRICT PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE (MALE)
Ralph M. Mohr R 07/14/2009
MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE (FEMALE)
Kathleen Thielman R 07/14/2009
 
DELEGATES TO THE 8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CONVENTION
Dennis H. Gabryszak D 07/16/2009
Robert H. Giza D 07/16/2009
John M. Abraham Jr D 07/16/2009
Johanna M. Coleman D 07/16/2009
James P. Rogowski D 07/16/2009
Jeff Swiatek D 07/16/2009
Richard A. Zydel D 07/16/2009
Camille Brandon D 07/16/2009
Frank C. Max Jr D 07/16/2009
Terrence D. McCracken D 07/16/2009
Christopher F. Knospe R 07/14/2009
Mitchell A. Martin R 07/14/2009
Georgette F. Pelletterie R 07/14/2009
Mindy M. Muench I 07/14/2009
Danielle M. Ruffino I 07/14/2009
Justin J. Muench I 07/14/2009
John M. Abraham C 07/13/2009
Leonard M. Jernatowski W 07/14/2009
Roberta L. Gainer W 07/14/2009
Donna M. Chapman W 07/14/2009
 
ALTERNATE DELEGATES TO THE 8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CONVENTION
Ronald Ruffino Sr D 07/16/2009
Lawrence F. Korzeniewski D 07/16/2009
Kristin J. Keane D 07/16/2009
Donna G. Stempniak D 07/16/2009
Andrew A. Kulyk D 07/16/2009
Jeffrey L. Whiting D 07/16/2009
Paul S. Piotrowski D 07/16/2009
Timothy T. Jaworowicz D 07/16/2009
Thomas J. Mazur D 07/16/2009
Brian F. Wielinski D 07/16/2009
Ted B. Morton R 07/14/2009
Bryan Fiume R 07/14/2009
Alan R. Klembczyk R 07/14/2009
Kyle S. Bicknell I 07/14/2009
Donald C. Babcock I 07/14/2009
Joseph Gallo C 07/13/2009
James M. Kotowski W 07/14/2009
Laura A. Winiarski W 07/14/2009
Robert E. Engelhart W 07/14/2009
 
144th ASSEMBLY DISTRICT PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE (MALE)
Charles J. Englert Jr R 07/16/2009
MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE (FEMALE)
Donna M. McCartney Henry R 07/16/2009
 
DELEGATES TO THE 8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CONVENTION
Joseph Golombek Jr D 07/13/2009
Susan A. McCartney D 07/13/2009
Dominic J. Bonifacio Jr D 07/13/2009
Carole D. Perla D 07/13/2009
Ralph R. Hernandez D 07/13/2009
David F. Granville D 07/13/2009
Marilyn Rodgers D 07/13/2009
Richard A. Mack D 07/13/2009
Timothy A. Tielman D 07/13/2009
Mark C. Poloncarz D 07/16/2009
Sam Hoyt D 07/16/2009
Maria R. Whyte D 07/16/2009
Michael J. LoCurto D 07/16/2009
Catherine R. Nugent Panepinto D 07/16/2009
David A. Rivera D 07/16/2009
Catherine A. Creighton D 07/16/2009
John B. Licata D 07/16/2009
Edgar Martinez D 07/16/2009
Kent W. Webb R 07/16/2009
Richard Planavsky R 07/16/2009
Jean M. Orsini-Clabeaux I 07/13/2009
Thomas N. Clabeaux I 07/13/2009
Michael G. Sendlbeck I 07/13/2009
Matthew A. Jowsey I 07/14/2009
Sherri A. Bagarozzo I 07/14/2009
Paul A. Lamanna C 07/13/2009
David R. Chudy W 07/14/2009
Roger A. Cook W 07/14/2009
Timothy M. Scaffidi W 07/14/2009
 
ALTERNATE DELEGATES TO THE 8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CONVENTION
Peter J. Savage III D 07/13/2009
Rosa M. Fernandez D 07/13/2009
Samuel J. Fanara D 07/13/2009
Pamela DiPalma D 07/13/2009
Robert J. Franke D 07/13/2009
Jacqueline M. Mirti D 07/13/2009
Patrick Sole Jr D 07/13/2009
Rosalie Morreale D 07/13/2009
William A. Buyers D 07/13/2009
Marc C. Panepinto D 07/16/2009
Melissa A. Cummings D 07/16/2009
Sean M. Ryan D 07/16/2009
Thomas M. Agostino D 07/16/2009
Sean E. Cooney D 07/16/2009
Joseph P. McMahon D 07/16/2009
Jonathan D. Rivera D 07/16/2009
Robert Quintana D 07/16/2009
Benjamin Matta Jr D 07/16/2009
Richard W. Crawford Jr R 07/16/2009
Charles J. Englert Jr R 07/16/2009
Donald G. Clabeaux I 07/13/2009
Gerald E. Ast I 07/13/2009
Christine J. Sendlbeck I 07/13/2009
Traci A. Bagarozzo I 07/14/2009
Mario A. Cultrara C 07/13/2009
Robert W. Hellwitz W 07/14/2009
Louisa N. Pacheco W 07/14/2009
Elizabeth A. Smith W 07/14/2009
 
145th ASSEMBLY DISTRICT PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE (MALE)
Dennis V. Ryan R 07/14/2009
MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE (FEMALE)
Jennifer L. McNamara R 07/14/2009
 
DELEGATES TO THE 8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CONVENTION
Mark J. F. Schroeder D 07/16/2009
Timothy M. Kennedy D 07/16/2009
Norman L. Polanski Jr D 07/16/2009
Janis A. Colarusso D 07/16/2009
Francis G. Warthing D 07/16/2009
Daniel S. McParlane D 07/16/2009
Matthew D. English D 07/16/2009
Mark V. Fahey D 07/16/2009
Kathleen A. Hastings D 07/16/2009
Megan E. Corbett D 07/16/2009
Leonard Berkowitz R 07/14/2009
James P. Domagalski R 07/14/2009
Harold T. Fabinsky R 07/14/2009
Michael R. Zimpfer I 07/14/2009
Michele S. Kaylor I 07/14/2009
Tammy L. Marino I 07/14/2009
Ralph C. Lorigo C 07/13/2009
Patrick J. McCarthy W 07/14/2009
Sandra A. McCarthy W 07/14/2009
Robert E. Chadwick W 07/14/2009
 
ALTERNATE DELEGATES TO THE 8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CONVENTION
Francis J. Kulczyk D 07/16/2009
Suzann M. Cushman D 07/16/2009
Christopher J. Fahey D 07/16/2009
Charles Jaworski D 07/16/2009
Gary J. Wojtan D 07/16/2009
William J. Greenley Jr D 07/16/2009
Daniel J. NeMoyer D 07/16/2009
Micheal Kuzma D 07/16/2009
Raymond K. McGurn D 07/16/2009
Toni L. Cudney D 07/16/2009
John C. Bailey R 07/14/2009
Dennis V. Ryan R 07/14/2009
Robert Sikorski R 07/14/2009
Terry M. Rosenwie I 07/14/2009
Frank R. Steckstor I 07/14/2009
Donna D. Schaumloeffel I 07/14/2009
William Delmont C 07/13/2009
L. Scott Adams W 07/14/2009
Charles M. Gangarossa W 07/14/2009
 
146th ASSEMBLY DISTRICT PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE (MALE)
Carmen A. Vacco R 07/14/2009
MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE (FEMALE)
Robin L. Sion R 07/14/2009
 
DELEGATES TO THE 8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CONVENTION
Robert B. Reynolds Jr D 07/16/2009
Daniel M. Kozub D 07/16/2009
Catherine A. Rybczynski D 07/16/2009
Geoffrey M. Szymanski D 07/16/2009
Vincent J. Sorrentino D 07/16/2009
Robert R. Catalino D 07/16/2009
Margaret M. McLaughlin D 07/16/2009
Kirk Ritz D 07/16/2009
James F. Connolly D 07/16/2009
Mark V. Cuda R 07/14/2009
Timothy E. Rohe R 07/14/2009
Robin L. Sion R 07/14/2009
Carmen A. Vacco R 07/14/2009
John L. Ryan I 07/14/2009
Glenn McLaughlin I 07/14/2009
Paul J. McLaughlin I 07/14/2009
Raymond J. Pawlowski C 07/13/2009
Charles A. Castiglia C 07/13/2009
William C. Hilliker Jr W 07/14/2009
Terri L. Schelter W 07/14/2009
Peter Masich W 07/14/2009
 
ALTERNATE DELEGATES TO THE 8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CONVENTION
Vincent R. Gugliuzza D 07/16/2009
Gregory J. Stachowski D 07/16/2009
David J. Shenk D 07/16/2009
Carol Marble D 07/16/2009
Randall A. Hoak D 07/16/2009
Thelma V. Glover D 07/16/2009
Karen A. Erickson D 07/16/2009
Richard K. Hawkins D 07/16/2009
David J. Winter D 07/16/2009
William C. Boltz R 07/14/2009
John J. Kuebler Sr R 07/14/2009
Charles T. Nuttle R 07/14/2009
Steven J. Walters R 07/14/2009
Robert C. Mulholland I 07/14/2009
Dale R. Blanar I 07/14/2009
Juan A. Carias I 07/14/2009
Albert Monaco C 07/13/2009
John R. Pitillo C 07/13/2009
Francis J. Hotchkiss W 07/14/2009
Emil A. Delgado W 07/14/2009
 
148th ASSEMBLY DISTRICT PARTY DATE RECEIVED
 
MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE (MALE)
Brian D. Rusk R 07/14/2009
MEMBER OF STATE COMMITTEE (FEMALE)
Marjory H. Jaeger R 07/14/2009
 
DELEGATES TO THE 8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CONVENTION
E. Marshall Wood Jr R 07/14/2009
S. David Pollack R 07/14/2009
Carol A. Pyne R 07/14/2009
Philip M. Gulisano R 07/14/2009
 
ALTERNATE DELEGATES TO THE 8TH JUDICIAL DISTRICT CONVENTION
Carl M. Balmas R 07/14/2009
Kathleen Lane R 07/14/2009
Patrick W. Welch R 07/14/2009
Kelly A. Terranova R 07/14/2009